What we delivered in 2023 and 2022

Planetary Healing Centre

People are our passion, the Earth our reason.


Thank you to our funders in 2023:

Scottish Government via EVOC - ECMHWF, Robertson Trust, Stafford Trust, Thisteldown Trust, Creative Scotland, The National Lottery Heritage Fund, Good-loop.

ACTIVITIES DELIVERED IN 2023


MARCH 2023



TUE 21 Mar: Spring Equinox: An intergenerational and Open Day Event   With Claudia Goncalves, Mark Halliday and PHC team 14:30 - 18:00

APRIL 2023



THU 06 Apr: Men's Circle   With PHC Mark Halliday 18:30 - 20:30

THU 06 Apr: Women's Circle   With Claudia Goncalves 18:30 - 20:30

WED 26 Apr: Myths as Medicine - Stories for Wellbeing   With Dougie Mackay 12:00 - 15:00

FRI 28 Apr: Wellbeing Garden Project   With Karin & Magdalene 13:30 - 16:30

MAY 2023



WED 03 May: Home Education group: Nature Connection for parents and children.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

THU 04 May: Mother's circle   With Roberta Giovedi 11:00 - 14:00

FRI 05 May: Wellbeing Garden Project   With Karin & Magdalene 13:30 - 14:30

FRI 05 May: Men's Circle   With PHC Mark Halliday 18:30 - 20:30

FRI 05 May: Women's Circle   With Claudia Goncalves 18:30 - 20:30

SAT 06 May: Food Growing: Mushroom cultivation   With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

SUN 7 May: Food Growing: Mushroom cultivation   With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

THU 11 May: Deepening our Nature Connection.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

FRI 12 May: Nature, Story and Celebration - Honouring Season and Self   With Newton Harper 14:00 - 16:00

SUN 14 May: Art in Sacred Space   Elisa from Creativeflow Arts 14:00 - 18:00

FRI 19 May: Wellbeing Garden Project   With Karin & Magdalene 13:30 - 16:30

SAT 20 May: Nature Connection for Girls 12 to 16 years old   With Elly & Louise 13:00 - 16:00

WED 24 May: Myths as Medicine - Stories for Wellbeing  With Dougie Mackay 18:30 - 21:00

FRI 26 May: Walking Philosophy: workshops for Men   With Terry Veopoulos 14:00 - 18:00

FRI 26 May: Beyond Singing: Voice Workshop   With Elena Papaioannou 14:00 - 18:00

WED 31 May: Home Education group: Nature Connection for parents and children.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

JUNE 2023



THU 01 June: Mother's circle   With Roberta Giovedi 11:00 - 14:00

SAT 03 Jun: Mapping Our Stories: Druid Storytelling & Creative Arts   With Daru Mcaleece 11:00 - 14:00

SUN 4 Jun: Art in Sacred Space   Elisa from Creativeflow Arts 14:00 - 18:00

SUN 04 Jun: Men's Circle   With PHC Mark Halliday 18:30 - 20:30

SUN 04 Jun: Women's Circle   With Claudia Goncalves 18:30 - 20:30

THU 08 Jun: Deepening our Nature Connection.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

FRI 9 Jun: Walking Philosophy: workshops for Men   With Terry Veopoulos 14:00 - 18:00

FRI 9 Jun: Beyond Singing: Voice Workshop   With Elena Papaioannou 14:00 - 18:00

SAT 10 Jun: Food Growing: Mushroom cultivation   With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

SUN 11 Jun: Food Growing: Mushroom cultivation   With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

WED 14 Jun: Myths as Medicine - Stories for Wellbeing   With Dougie Mackay 18:30 - 21:00

FRI 16 Jun: Walking Philosophy: workshops for Men   With Terry Veopoulos 14:00 - 18:00

FRI 16 Jun: Beyond Singing: Voice Workshop   With Elena Papaioannou 14:00 - 18:00

SAT 17 June: Nature Connection for Girls 12 to 16 years old   With Elly & Louise 13:00 - 16:00

SUN 18 Jun: Nature, Story and Celebration - Honouring Season and Self   With Newton Harper 14:00 - 16:00

WED 21 jun: Home Education group: Nature Connection for parents and children.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

WED 21 jun: Summer Solstice: An Intergenerational and Open Day Event.   With Claudia Goncalves, Mark Halliday and PHC team 18:30 - 20:30

FRI 23 Jun: Walking Philosophy: workshops for Men   With Terry Veopoulos 14:00 - 18:00

FRI 23 Jun: Beyond Singing: Voice Workshop   With Elena Papaioannou 14:00 - 18:00

SUN 25 Jun: Art in Sacred Space   Elisa from Creativeflow Arts 14:00 - 18:00

FRI 30 Jun: Wellbeing Garden Project   With Karin & Magdalene 13:30 - 16:30


JULY 2023



SAT 01 Jul: Mapping Our Stories: Druid Storytelling & Creative Arts   With Daru Mcaleece 11:00 - 14:00

SAT 01 Jul: Food Growing: Mushroom cultivation   With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

SUN 02 Jul: Food Growing: Mushroom cultivation   With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

MON 03 Jul: Men's Circle   With  Mark Halliday 18:30 - 20:30

MON 03 Jul: Women's Circle   With Claudia Goncalves 18:30 - 20:30

THU 06 Jul: Mother's circle   With Roberta Giovedi 11:00 - 14:00

SUN 9 Jul: Art in Sacred Space   With Elisa from Creativeflow Arts 14:00 - 18:00

TUE 11 Jul: Body, Nature, Art and the elements - For women   With Petra Rychtářová 15:00 - 18:00

SAT 15 Jul: Nature Connection for Girls 12 to 16 years old   With Elly & Louise 13:00 - 16:00

WED 26 Jul: Summer Wellbeing Forest Gardening   With Karin & Magdalene 13:00 - 16:00

WED 26 Jul: Myths as Medicine - Stories for Wellbeing   With Dougie Mackay 18:30 - 21:00

THU 27 Jul: Deepening our Nature Connection.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00


AUGUST 2023


TUE 01 Aug: Body, Nature, Art and the elements - For women   With Petra Rychtářová 15:00 - 18:00

TUE 01 Aug: Men's Circle   With  Mark Halliday 18:30 - 20:30

TUE 01 Aug: Women's Circle   With Claudia Goncalves 18:30 - 20:30

WED 02 Aug: Summer Wellbeing Forest Gardening   With Karin & Magdalene 13:00 - 16:00

SUN 06 Aug: Art in Sacred Space   With Elisa from Creativeflow Arts 14:00 - 18:00

WED 09 Aug: Summer Wellbeing Forest Gardening   With Karin & Magdalene 13:00 - 16:00

THU 10 Aug: Deepening our Nature Connection.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

SAT 26 Aug: Nature Connection for Girls 12 to 16 years old   With Elly & Louise 13:00 - 16:00

WED 30 Aug: Home Education group: Nature Connection for parents and children.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

SEPTEMBER 2023



THU 07 Sep: Mother's circle   With Roberta Giovedi 11:00 - 14:00

THU 07 Sep: Deepening our Nature Connection.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

SAT 16 Sep: Mapping Our Stories: Druid Storytelling & Creative Arts   With Daru Mcaleece 11:00 - 14:00

WED 20 Sep: Home Education group: Nature Connection for parents and children.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

THU 21 Sep: Autunm Equinox: An Intergenerational and Open Day Event.   With Claudia Goncalves and Mark Halliday 18:30 - 20:30

SAT 23 Sep: Art in Sacred Space   With Elisa from Creativeflow Arts 14:00 - 18:00

TUE 26 Sep: Body, Nature, Art and the elements - For women   With Petra Rychtářová 15:00 - 18:00

THU 28 Sep: Deepening our Nature Connection.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

FRI 29 Sep: Men's Circle   With Mark Halliday 18:30 - 20:30

FRI 29 Sep: Women's Circle   With Claudia Goncalves 18:30 - 20:30

SAT 30 Sep: FAMILIES: Nature Connection, Storytelling, Arts   With Elly & special guests 13:00 - 16:00


OCTOBER 2023



SAT 07 Oct: Druid Storytelling & Creative Arts   With Daru Mcaleece 11:00 - 14:00

THU 12 Oct: Deepening our Nature Connection.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

SUN 15 Oct: Art in Sacred Space   With Elisa from Creativeflow Arts 14:00 - 18:00

WED 18 Oct: Home Education group: Nature Connection for parents and children.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

WED 25 Oct: Forest Garden Wellbeing Project   With Karin Zaandam 13:30 - 16:00

THU 26 Oct: Deepening our Nature Connection.   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

SAT 28 Oct: FAMILIES: Nature Connection, Storytelling, Arts   With Elly & a special guest 13:00 - 16:00

SAT 28 Oct: Men's Circle   With Mark Halliday 18:30 - 20:30

SAT 28 Oct: Women's Circle   With Claudia Goncalves 18:30 - 20:30

TUE 31 Oct: Body, Nature, Art and the elements   With Petra Rychtarova' 15:00 - 18:00

Tue 31 Oct: Samhain: An Intergenerational and Open Day Event.   With Claudia Goncalves, Mark Halliday 18:30 - 20:30


NOVEMBER 2023




WED 01 Nov: Forest Garden Wellbeing Project   With Karin Zaandam 13:30 - 16:00

SAT 11 Nov: Gathering in Falkland: An Intergenerational Event   With Adele Clarke and 8 Acorn Volunteers 11:00 - 16:00

MON 27 Nov: Men's Circle   With Mark Halliday 18:30 - 20:30

MON 27 Nov: Women's Circle   With Claudia Goncalves 18:30 - 20:30


Thank you to our funders in 2022:

Scottish Government via EVOC - ECMHWF, Murshroom Trust, Awards for All and Thrive Arts, Lady Eda Jardine Charitable Trust, Four Winds Trust, PF Charitable Trust, Stafford Trust, Thistledown Trust, Martin Currie, HDH Wills

WHAT WE DELIVERED IN 2022


April 2022

Sat 16 Apr: Community Drumming   With Iza Iszna 15:00 - 18:00

Wed 27 Apr: Storytelling training -  G1.1   With Dougie MacKay 10:30 - 14:30

Thu 28 Apr: Dancing the Mystery  With Elizabeth Landgraf 18:30 - 20:30

Sat 30 Apr: Community Drumming   With Iza Iszna 15:00 - 18:00

May 2022

Sun 01 May: Beltaine Community Gathering  With all: 12:00 - 19:00

Mon 02 May:   Nature, Arts and the Elements  With Iza Iszna 10:30 - 14:30

Tue 03 May: Food Growing - Mushroom Project -  G1.1  With Bea and Mario 10:30 - 14:30

Wed 04 May:  Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G1.2   With Bea and Mario 10:30 - 14:30

Sat 07 May:  Through / True Nature - part of The SMHF   With Elisa Guietti 14:30 - 17:00

Sun 08 May:   Journey With the Trees   With Clare Mcquade 10:30 - 14:30

Mon 09 May:  A magical journey for women: dreams, nature and art - part of The SMHF   With Iza Iszna 13:30 - 16:30

Wed 11 May: Storytelling training - G1.2   With Dougie MacKay 10:30 - 14:30

Thu 12 May : Mother's Circle  With Roberta Giovedi 10:30 - 14:30 

Thu 12 May : Dancing the Mystery   With Elizabeth Landgraf 18:30 - 20:30

Sat 14 May : Community Drumming  With Iza Iszna 15:00 - 18:00

Sun 15 May : Drumming Circle - Part of the SMHF  With Iza Iszna 14:00 - 18:00

Mon 16 May: Nature, Arts and the Elements  With Iza Iszna 10:30 - 14:30

Mon 16 May: Men's gathering on full moon  With Mark & Newton 18:30 - 20:30

Mon 16 May: Women's gathering on full moon With Claudia & Iza 18:30 - 20:30

Wed 18 May : Arts Through Nature for parents and children - Part of the SMHF  With Adele Clarke 13:30 - 17:00

Sun 22 May:   Intergenerational drumming, arts and nature  With Iza Iszna 12:00 - 16:00

Mon 23 May:   Nature, Arts and the Elements  With Iza Iszna 10:30 - 14:30

Wed 25 May: Storytelling training - G1.3   With Dougie MacKay 10:30 - 14:30

Thu 26 May : Deepening our Nature Connection - G1.1   With Adele Clarke 10:30 - 14:30

Sat 28 May : Community Drumming  With Iza Iszna 15:00 - 18:00

Sun 29 May:   Intergenerational drumming, arts and nature   With Iza Iszna 12:00 - 16:00

Mon 30 May:   Nature, Arts and the Elements With Iza Iszna 10:30 - 14:30

Tue 31 May: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G1.3    With Bea and Mario 10:30 - 14:30

June 2022

Wed 01 Jun: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G1.4   With Bea and Mario 10:30 - 14:30

Wed 01 Jun: Home Ed parents and children: Nature Connection and Storytelling - G1.1  With Adele Clarke and Dougie Mackay 12:30 to 16:00  (closed group fully booked)

Thu 02 Jun : Mother's Circle  With Roberta Giovedi 10:30 - 14:30 

Sat 04 Jun: Art in Sacred Space - Embodying the elements  With Elisa Guietti 14:00 to 18:00

Wed 08 Jun: Storytelling training -  G1.4 With Dougie MacKay 10:30 - 14:30

Thu 09 Jun: Nature Connection training - G1.1   With Adele Clarke 10:30 - 14:30

Thu 09 Jun : Dancing the Mystery With Elizabeth Landgraf 18:30 - 20:30

Sat 11 Jun : Shamanic Community Gathering With Claudia and Mark - 11:00 - 18:00

Sat 12 Jun : Shamanic Community Gathering With Claudia and Mark - 11:00 - 18:00

Tue 14 Jun : Men's gathering on full moon  With Mark & Newton 18:30 - 20:30

Tue 14 Jun: Women's gathering on full moon  With Claudia & Iza 18:30 - 20:30

Wed 15 Jun: Home Ed parents and children: Nature Connection and Storytelling training - G1.2  With Adele Clarke and Dougie Mackay 12:30 to 16:00  (closed group fully booked)

Thu 16 Jun: Nature Connection training - G1.2   With Adele Clarke 10:30 - 14:30

Sun 19 Jun:   Intergenerational drumming, arts and nature   With Iza Iszna 12:00 - 16:00

Tue 21 Jun: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G1.5  With Bea and Mario 10:30 - 14:30

Tue 21 Jun: Summer Solstice Community Gathering   With Claudia, Mark & PHC trustees. 18:30 - 20:30

Wed 22 Jun: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G1.6   With Bea and Mario 10:30 - 14:30

Thu 23 Jun: Deepening our Nature Connection - G1.2  With Adele Clarke 10:30 - 14:30

Thu 23 Jun : Dancing the Mystery With Elizabeth Landgraf 18:30 - 20:30

Sat 25 Jun: Youth Vision: Expressive Arts and Nature - G1.1  With Iza Iszna 10:30 to 14:30  (closed group fully booked)

Sat 25 Jun : Community Drumming  With Iza Iszna 15:00 - 18:00

Sat 25 Jun : Falkland Gathering   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 17:00

Thu 30 Jun: Nature Connection training - G1.3   With Adele Clarke 10:30 - 14:30

July 2022

Wed 06 Jul: Home Ed parents and children: Nature Connection and Storytelling training - G1.3  With Adele Clarke and Dougie Mackay 12:30 to 16:00  (closed group fully booked)

Thu 07 July : Mother's Circle  With Roberta Giovedi 10:30 - 14:30 

Thu 07 Jul : Dancing the Mystery   With Elizabeth Landgraf 18:30 - 20:30

Sun 09 Jul: Art in Sacred Space - Embodying the elements  With Elisa Guietti 14:00 to 18:00

Sun 10 Jul:   Intergenerational - drumming, arts and nature   With Iza Iszna 12:00 - 16:00

Wed 13 Jul: Men's gathering on full moon  With Mark and Newton 18:30 - 20:30

Wed 13 Jul: Women's gathering on full moon  With Claudia and Iza 18:30 - 20:30

Thu 14 Jul: Nature Connection training - G1.4   With Adele Clarke 10:30 - 14:30

Fri 15 Jul: Voice Work - Beyond singing G1.1   With Elena Papaioannou. 14:00 - 18:00

Sat 16 Jul: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G2.1    With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

Sat 16 Jul : Community Drumming  With Iza Iszna 15:00 - 18:00

Sun 17 Jul: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G2.2    With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

Fri 22 Jul: Voice Work - Beyond singing G1.2   With Elena Papaioannou. 14:00 - 18:00

Sat 23 Jul: Nature Connection training - G2.1   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

Sat 23 Jul: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G2.3    With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

Sun 24 Jul: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G2.4    With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

Fri 29 Jul: Voice Work - Beyond singing G1.3   With Elena Papaioannou. 14:00 - 18:00

Sat 30 Jul : Community Drumming  With Iza Iszna 15:00 - 18:00

Sun 31 Jul:   Intergenerational - drumming, arts and nature   With Iza Iszna 12:00 - 16:00

August 2022

Thu 04 Aug : Mother's Circle  With Roberta Giovedi 10:30 - 14:30 

Thu 04 Aug : Dancing the Mystery   With Elizabeth Landgraf 18:30 - 20:30

Fri 05 Aug: Voice Work - Beyond singing G1.4   With Elena Papaioannou. 14:00 - 18:00

Sat 06 Aug: Art in Sacred Space - Embodying the elements  With Elisa Guietti 14:00 to 18:00

Sun 07 Aug:   Journey With the Trees   With Clare Mcquade 10:30 - 13:30

Wed 10 Aug: Home Ed parents and children: Nature Connection and Storytelling training - G1.4  With Adele Clarke and Dougie Mackay 12:30 to 16:00  (closed group fully booked)

Fri 12 Aug : Men's gathering on full moon  With Mark and Newton 18:30 - 20:30

Fri 12 Aug : Women's gathering on full moon With Claudia & Iza 18:30 - 20:30

Sat 13 Aug: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G2.5    With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

Sat 13 Aug : Community Drumming  With Iza Iszna 15:00 - 18:00

Sun 14 Aug: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G2.6    With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

Thu 18 Aug: Deepening our Nature Connection - G1.3   With Adele Clarke 10:30 - 14:30

Thu 18 Aug : Dancing the Mystery   With Elizabeth Landgraf 18:30 - 20:30

Sun 21 Aug:   Intergenerational - drumming, arts and nature   With Iza Iszna 12:00 - 16:00

Sat 27 Aug: Nature Connection training - G2.2   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

Sat 27 Aug: Voice Work - Beyond singing G2.1   With Elena Papaioannou. 14:00 - 18:00


September 2022

Thu 01 Sep: Deepening our Nature Connection - G1.4   With Adele Clarke 10:30 - 14:30

Thu 01 Sep : Dancing the Mystery   With Elizabeth Landgraf 18:30 - 20:30

Sat 03 Sep: Youth Vision: Expressive Arts and Nature - G1.2  With Iza Iszna 10:30 to 14:30  (closed group fully booked)

Sat 03 Sep: Voice Work - Beyond singing G2.2   With Elena Papaioannou. 14:00 - 18:00

Sun 04 Sep: Intergenerational drumming, arts and nature   With Iza Iszna. 12:00 - 16:00

Sun 04 Sep: Art in Sacred Space - Embodying the elements  With Elisa Guietti 14:00 to 18:00

Wed 07 Sep: Storytelling training -  G2.1 With Dougie MacKay 10:30 - 14:30

Wed 07 Sep: Home Ed parents and children: Nature Connection and Storytelling training - G1.1  With Adele Clarke and Dougie Mackay 12:30 to 16:00  (closed group fully booked)

Thu 08 Sep : Mother's Circle  With Roberta Giovedi 10:30 - 14:30 

Sat 10 Sep: Voice Work - Beyond singing G2.3    With Elena Papaioannou. 14:00 - 18:00

Sat 10 Sep: Women's healing circle on full moon With Claudia Goncalves 18:30 - 20:30

Sat 10 Sep: Men's healing circle on full moon With Mark Halliday 18:30 - 20:30

Sat 17 Sep: Nature Connection training - G2.3   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

Sat 17 Sep: Voice Work - Beyond singing G2.4   With Elena Papaioannou. 14:00 - 18:00

Wed 21 Sep: Storytelling training -  G2.2 With Dougie MacKay 10:30 - 14:30

Wed 21 Sep: Autunm Equinox Community Gathering With Claudia, Mark & PHC associates. 18:30 - 20:30

Sun 25 Sep: Intergenerational drumming, arts and nature   With Iza Iszna. 12:00 - 16:00

Wed 28 Sep: Home Ed parents and children: Nature Connection and Storytelling training - G1.2  With Adele Clarke and Dougie Mackay 12:30 to 16:00  (closed group fully booked)

Wed 28 Sep: Upcycling - Youth Vision - wood shelter building  With Prashant Kumar 10:30 to 19:30  (closed group fully booked)

October 2022

Sat 01 Oct: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G3.1  With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

Sun 02 Oct: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G3.2  With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

Wed 05 Oct: Storytelling training -  G2.3 With Dougie MacKay 10:30 - 14:30

Thu 06 Oct : Mother's Circle  With Roberta Giovedi 10:30 - 14:30 

Sat 08 Oct: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G3.3  With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

Sun 09 Oct: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G3.4  With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

Sun 09 Oct: Women's healing circle on full moon With Claudia Goncalves 18:30 - 20:30

Sun 09 Oct: Men's healing circle on full moon With Mark Halliday 18:30 - 20:30

Tue 15 Oct: Nature Connection training - G2.4   With Adele Clarke 11:00 - 15:00

Wed 19 Oct: Storytelling training -  G2.4 With Dougie MacKay 10:30 - 14:30

Wed 19 Oct: Home Ed parents and children: Nature Connection and Storytelling training - G1.3  With Adele Clarke and Dougie Mackay 12:30 to 16:00  (closed group fully booked)

Sun 23 Oct: Art in Sacred Space - Journey into creation With Elisa Guieti 12:00 - 16:00


November 2022


Wed 02 Nov: Home Ed parents and children: Nature Connection and Storytelling training - G1.4  With Adele Clarke and Dougie Mackay 12:30 to 16:00  (closed group fully booked)

Thu 03 Nov : Mother's Circle  With Roberta Giovedi 10:30 - 14:30 

Sat 05 Nov: Youth Vision and Wild Cats: Expressive Arts in Nature - G1.4  With Eleonor Kinross 10:30 to 14:30  (closed group fully booked)

Sun 06 Nov:   Journey With the Trees   With Clare Mcquade 10:30 - 13:30

Tue 08 Nov: Women's healing circle on full moon With Claudia Goncalves 18:30 - 20:30

Tue 08 Nov: Men's healing circle on full moon With Mark Halliday 18:30 - 20:30

Sat 12 Nov: Community Gathering - in Falkland   With Adele Clarke and PHC associates 11:00 - 17:00

Sat 12 Nov: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G3.5  With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

Sun 13 Nov: Food Growing - Mushroom Project - G3.6  With Bea and Mario 12:00 - 18:00

Sun 27 Nov: Art in Sacred Space - Journey into creation With Elisa Guieti 12:00 - 16:00

 

December 2022

Thu 01 Dec : Mother's Circle  With Roberta Giovedi 10:30 - 14:30